Admission Details for The Session 2017-18

Admission Details for the session 2018-19

CLASS I

Admission in Class I Session 2018-19

Category –V

Pre-Lottery Number

Enrolment ID

Name

Post-Lottery Number

419

280148991205

VAANEE

1

260

280149098593

ERA THAKUR

2

437

280149355337

SUKHPREET

3

110

280149144892

SIMARPREET KAUR

4

61

280148999250

PRITHA

5

293

280149280105

DISHA

6

11

280148931783

AASIS KAUR

7

275

280148980183

ARSHDEEP SINGH GHAI

8

278

280149143230

DIVIYANK BHATTI

9

203

280149004286

HARKIRAT SINGH

10

1

280148903565

KRITIKA CHOPRA

11

274

280149084569

AMANT SAHOTA

12

191

280149056101

TANIKSH SHARMA

13

 

Category – I

Enrolment
ID

Name

Svc
Cat

#Tran
-sfer

Caste

DA

EWS/
BPL

SGC

RTE

Dist.
(in KM)

280149165753

DEEPIKA SAHU

1

4

General

N

N

N

N

3

280149113101

PRUTHVIRAJ MADHUKAR SURYAWANSHI

1

4

SC

N

N

N

Y

0.5

280148955004

SONAKSHI KUMARI

1

3

General

N

N

N

N

0.5

280149126535

SAIF YASIN MUJAWAR

1

3

General

N

N

N

N

1

280149004595

GURLEENPREET KAUR

1

3

General

N

N

N

N

2

280149373350

AYUSH KUMAR

1

3

General

N

N

N

N

0.5

280149004166

DIWANSHU BHATIA

1

2

General

N

N

N

N

5

280149245415

MUSKAN

1

2

OBC-NCL

N

N

N

Y

5

280149055897

ANANT SAINI

1

1

General

N

N

N

N

2

280148908794

PARTIK

1

0

OBC-CL

N

N

N

N

3

280148963332

ANSHIKA

1

0

SC

N

N

N

Y

3

280148917305

SUSHANE BAHRI

1

0

General

N

N

N

N

4

280149171784

URVASHI

1

0

SC

N

N

N

Y

4.2

280149028666

C.AARTHI

1

0

OBC-CL

N

N

N

N

0.5

280149189271

HIMANI

1

0

General

Y

N

N

Y

3

280149095426

SUSHREE SUMANEW SAHU

1

0

OBC-CL

N

N

N

N

2

280148953124

ANJALI

1

0

SC

N

N

N

Y

4

280149027894

MANYA SUMAN

1

0

SC

N

N

N

Y

6

280149028719

MD TARIQUE HUSSAIN SIDDIQUE

1

0

General

N

N

N

N

7

280148984122

MANSIRAT KAUR

1

0

OBC-CL

N

N

N

N

0.5

280149083000

ANANYA JHA

1

0

General

N

N

N

N

0.5

280149165871

PRAKRUTI PRIYA HANS

1

0

OBC-NCL

N

N

N

Y

5

280149393534

JASWINDER KUMAR

1

0

General

N

N

N

N

2

280149329783

DIVYANSHI

1

0

SC

N

N

Y

Y

5

 

Category - II

Enrolment
ID

Name

Svc
Cat

#Tran
-sfer

Caste

DA

EWS/
BPL

SGC

RTE

Dist.
(in KM)

280148930216

VIDYA LAKSHAMI

2

1

General

N

N

N

N

1

280149081719

VIBHUTI SHUKLA

2

0

General

N

N

N

N

3

280149267392

ALOK KUMAR GUPTA

2

0

General

N

N

N

N

5

280149267602

SAHIL KUMAR GUPTA

2

0

General

N

N

N

N

5

280149323095

HIMANI

2

0

General

N

N

N

N

3

280149278124

SYED ALEEZA ALI

2

0

General

N

N

Y

N

4

 

 

Category - III

Enrolment
ID

Name

Svc
Cat

#Tran
-sfer

Caste

DA

EWS/
BPL

SGC

RTE

Dist.
(in KM)

280148931333

MORSHAN BHAGAT

3

0

SC

N

N

N

Y

4.1

280148999593

NAITIK KUMAR BAGHA

3

0

SC

N

N

N

Y

12

280149028273

RUPALI KUMARI

3

0

SC

N

N

N

Y

1

280149056277

YASHIKA

3

0

SC

N

N

N

Y

3

280148903872

KANAV SHARMA

3

0

General

N

N

N

N

2.5

280149165503

DIVYANSH BHAGAT

3

0

SC

N

N

N

Y

5

280149057082

RIYA

3

0

General

N

N

N

N

1

280149165151

JANVI GILL

3

0

SC

N

N

N

Y

4

280149056208

RHYTHM

3

0

SC

N

N

N

Y

6.3

                   

280148944078

AGAMJOT SINGH

3

0

OBC-CL

N

N

N

N

2.5

280148904659

GUNJAN PATYAL

3

0

General

N

N

N

N

1

280149056999

RIDHIMA

3

0

SC

N

N

N

Y

3

280149330163

SUDHANSH SHARMA

3

0

General

N

N

N

N

6

 

 

Category - IV

 

Enrolment
ID

Name

Svc
Cat

#Tran
-sfer

Caste

DA

EWS/
BPL

SGC

RTE

 

280149056569

VAISHNAVI

4

0

SC

N

N

Y

Y

3.3

280149135401

DAKSH DAKSH

4

0

SC

N

N

N

Y

5

280149304428

VISHAL MAHEY

4

0

SC

N

N

N

Y

3

280149070804

AVNI BADHAN

4

0

SC

N

N

Y

Y

10

280148928140

JASHANDEEP SINGH

4

0

OBC-NCL

N

N

N

Y

8

280149119427

ADITI

4

0

OBC-NCL

N

N

N

Y

5

280149119495

NIDHI

4

0

OBC-NCL

N

N

N

Y

6

 

UNDER    ST

Enrolment
ID

Name

Svc
Cat

#Tran
-sfer

Caste

DA

EWS/
BPL

SGC

RTE

   

280148927455

NANDANI

5

0

ST

N

N

N

Y

3.5

 

280149005135

KIRTI NARZARY

5

0

ST

N

N

N

Y

2

 

 

Single Girl Child

Pre-Lottery Number

Enrolment ID

Name

Post-Lottery Number

18

280149004537

SUPREET KAUR

1

17

280148946096

TANISHA

2

12

280149004777

ANGEL

3

15

280149125352

KHUSHI

4

14

280148950448

DRISHTI

5

3

280148998154

ISHITA

6

 

 

Under RTE

Pre-Lottery Number

Enrolment ID

Name

Post-Lottery Number

Distance From School

44

280149056238

GURSHARAN SINGH

1

1.0

209

280149334464

SIMARPREET KAUR

2

4.5

116

280149056717

GAVINA

3

3.0

88

280149165503

DIVYANSH BHAGAT

4

5.0

38

280149008991

ONKAR DASS

5

3.0

186

280149028215

ABHISHEKH THAPAR

6

4.0

26

280148997703

INAYAT

7

4.0

55

280149056164

GARIMA BHAGAT

8

3.0

213

280149357789

KAMYA

9

2.5

223

280148909681

DIVANSHU

10

5.0

149

280148912941

GURKIRT

11

5.0

46

280149083817

JINUMON SREEKUMAR

12

3.0

92

280149004617

GURPREET

13

2.0

180

280149304328

SIMRAN

14

5.0

229

280149357963

SONAKSHI KUMARI

15

4.0

 

Under RTE

Pre-Lottery Number

Enrolment ID

Name

Post-Lottery Number

Distance From School

100

280149004286

HARKIRAT SINGH

16

0.5

202

280149098375

RITIKA

17

3.0

121

280149057048

ABHISHEK

18

3.0

192

280149263408

TANVEER ANAND

19

3.0

204

280149084179

GOPAL DASS

20

3.0

82

280149077652

ANSHIKHA GOR

21

2.0

16

280148984037

MEHAAN GILL

22

4.0

235

280149406975

MANJOT MEELU

23

3.0

178

280149077363

LAKSH SINGH KHOKHAR

24

2.5

147

280148962613

YOBANPREET SINGH

25

5.0

1

280148911152

SAMAR

26

4.0

10

280148936019

SANJANA

27

3.0

11

280148964179

PRABHLEEN KAUR

28

1.0

176

280149295416

VANSHIKA

29

1.0

19

280148978212

ISHITA KUMARI

30

2.0

 

 

======================================================================================

 

 

Admission Details for Session 2017-18

 

P R O V I S I O N A L   S E L E C T   L I S T

 

Provisional List of Shortlisted candidates for Class II (Session 2017-18) GENERAL Category

 

Provisional List of Shortlisted candidates for Class II (Session 2017-18) SC/ST Category

 

Provisional List of Shortlisted candidates for Class III (Session 2017-18) GENERAL Category

 

Provisional List of Shortlisted candidates for Class IV (Session 2017-18) GENERAL Category

 

Provisional List of Shortlisted candidates for Class VII (Session 2017-18) GENERAL Category

 

Provisional List of Shortlisted candidates for Class I (Session 2017-18, Round One) Single Girl Child Category

Provisional List of Shortlisted candidates for Class I (Session 2017-18, Round One) RTE Category

Provisional List of Shortlisted candidates for Class I (Session 2017-18, Round One)  GENERAL Category

 

P R O V I S I O N A L   W A I T   L I S T

Wait List of Shortlisted candidates for Class I (Session 2017-18, Round One) Single Girl Child Category

Wait List of Shortlisted candidates for Class I (Session 2017-18, Round One) RTE Category

Wait List of Shortlisted candidates for Class I (Session 2017-18, Round One)  GENERAL Category

Wait List of Shortlisted candidates for Class I (Session 2017-18, Round One) SC/ST Category

 

 

 

List of Candidates Registered for Class I Session 2017-18 (Round One)